Board of Directors

Scott Marshall
President
3rd Term 2023
Brad Rietveld
Vice President
3rd Term 2022
Matt Overbergen
Secretary
3rd Term 2023
Scott De Prenger
Treasurer
2nd Term 2021
Bryce Kelderman
Director
3rd Term 2021
Greg Van Walbeek
Director
3rd Term 2021
Steve Nunnikhoven
Director
1st Term 2023
Rob Vos
Director
1st Term 2022
Joel Gritters
Director
1st Term 2022
Floyd Uitermarkt
Associate Director
Term Expires 2021
Shane Van Wyk
Associate Director
Term Expires 2021